Что играло на радио WarGaming FM Trance? Плейлист за неделю


15:32 cosmic gate & jason ross — awaken (original mix)

15:26 david forbes — nudge (extended mix)

15:22 artento divini — aeon (extended mix)

15:17 rapid eye — circa-forever (radion6 extended remix)

15:16 wargaming.fm-3 — твой танковый стиль 02

15:10 hiroyuki oda — transmigration (original mix)

15:05 andrew rayel & garibay feat. jake torrey — last summer (andrew rayel & drym extended club mix)

15:02 wargaming.fm-3 — hour open 01

14:57 simon patterson feat. lucy pullin — fall for you (cold blue extended remix)

14:52 khomha — tierra (extended mix)

14:46 megamind — taub (mark sherry remix)

14:41 drym x omnia — ethereal (extended mix)

14:35 maor levi — nova (extended mix)

14:29 exolight — black butterflies (extended mix)

14:24 enzo — dragon (extended mix)

14:19 andrew bayer & ilan bluestone — destiny (extended mix)

14:11 faruk sabanci — jessica's sanctuary (original mix)

14:05 ferry corsten — follow you (original mix)

14:02 wargaming.fm-3 — hour open 03

13:59 neev kennedy — sail the stormy waters (extended mix)

13:54 allen watts — midnight (extended mix)

13:48 markus schulz feat. dakota & koen groeneveld — mota-mota (talla 2xlc remix)

13:41 armin van buuren feat. sharon den adel — in and out of love (richard durand remix)

13:36 above & beyond feat. richard bedford — happiness amplified

13:30 giuseppe ottaviani — legacy (extended mix)

13:24 ucast — symptom (extended mix)

13:18 signum feat. james dymond — keep on moving up (extended mix)

13:10 menno de jong — tundra (original mix)

13:05 daniel wanrooy — epsilon (extended mix)

13:02 wargaming.fm-3 — hour open 02

12:58 liam wilson — feel your dream (extended mix)

12:52 tiddey — fable sun (original mix)

12:46 miroslav vrlik & andre visior — solaris (extended mix)

12:38 alex m.o.r.p.h. — running for peace (club mix)

12:32 abstract vision — ibiza (extended mix)

12:31 wargaming.fm-3 — твой танковый стиль 02

12:24 ram & susana — northern star (extended mix)

12:18 john askew — recalibrate (extended mix)

12:12 akesson — perfect blue (original mix)

12:05 simon patterson — see you soon (extended mix)

12:02 wargaming.fm-3 — hour open 01

11:58 mark sherry — music of the earth (john askew extended remix)

11:54 alpha 9 — azzura (extended mix)

11:47 ashley smith — resharper (original mix)

11:40 ferry tayle & franco riccobaldi — who knew (extended mix)

11:35 andrew bayer & alison may — immortal lover (in my next life mix)

11:30 julie scott feat. airum — the great unknown (original mix)

11:24 paul van dyk feat. plumb — music rescues me (pvd club mix)

11:19 saad ayub — smoke (extended mix)

11:12 johan gielen presents airscape — inner love (extended mix)

11:05 genix — rogue (extended mix)

11:02 wargaming.fm-3 — hour open 03

10:57 marco v — unprepared (dan thompson remix extended)

10:51 sam jones — good love (original mix)

10:43 armin van buuren feat. christian burns — this light between us (armin van buuren's great strings mix)

10:37 richard tanselli — high love (extended mix)

10:29 edvarvhile — native

10:23 kyau & albert — a night like this (original mix)

10:18 ruslan radriges & cathy burton — hearts to entwine (extended mix)

10:10 envotion — free ride (original mix)

10:05 madwave & andre visior — remote control (extended mix)

10:02 wargaming.fm-3 — hour open 02

09:55 sneijder — decimate (original mix)

09:50 store n forward feat. neev kennedy — brought me back to life (original mix)

09:42 akamana & alaera — frozen sky (tau-rine vocal mix)

09:37 reorder — beyond time (club mix)

09:31 ben gold x omnia — the gateway (extended mix)

09:25 giuseppe ottaviani feat. hypaton — space unicorn (extended mix)

09:20 temple one — encounter (original mix)

09:12 fable — above

09:05 craig connelly — the creator (original mix)

09:02 wargaming.fm-3 — hour open 01

08:59 kayat feat. clare stagg — the calling (denis kenzo remix)

08:54 aly & fila & ferry tayle — concorde (cold blue remix)

08:46 lange & jennifer karr — songless (signum extended remix)

08:42 avancada vs darius & finlay — xplode (grahham bell & yoel lewis extended remix)

08:35 john askew — to the floor (original mix)

08:31 protoculture — sanctuary

08:24 druce — riviera (mehilove remix)

08:20 talla 2xlc & allen watts — equinox (extended mix)

08:16 luis gonzalez — judith (mike saint-jules remix)

08:08 emma hewitt — colours (cosmic gate remix)

08:02 robert nickson — touchdown

08:01 wargaming.fm — time 08:00

07:57 marco v — switchim (hp source remix)

07:53 tenishia — where do we begin (vigel extended remix)

07:48 armin van buuren pres. rising star feat. betsie larkin — again (alex m.o.r.p.h. extended remix)

07:41 max graham — dusky 2010 (does she know yet) (original mix)

07:35 activa — labyrinth (extended mix)

07:29 mark sherry — imbecile (extended mix)

07:22 tranceye — illusion (extended mix)

07:16 ultimate — mapusa (extended mix)

07:08 three drives — automatic city (orjan nilsen re-wiz)

07:02 kaimo k — spark (extended mix)

07:01 the noble six — chemicals (original mix)

06:54 signum feat. marco v — lost world anthem 2017 (extended mix)

06:49 alex wright — midnight feast (extended mix)

06:43 ciaran mcauley — watching over us

06:37 the cracken — universe (original mix)

06:34 kuffdam & plant — dream makers

06:29 tim verkruissen — synergy (extended mix)

06:28 wargaming.fm-3 — танкуй и танцуй 01

06:23 sunfire — emotions (original mix)

06:18 daniel kandi & exolight — remember (summer with you) (extended mix)

06:13 edu & kristoffer ljungberg — stranded (original mix)

06:07 hidden logic pres. luminary — wasting

06:02 b.b.e. — seven days and one week (yotto extended mix)

06:00 basil o'glue — the mars project (gordey tsukanov remix)

05:55 khairy ahmed & aria vs kiyoi & eky — broken wings

05:50 tom fall — typhoon (extended mix)

05:43 john askew — chime (ehren stowers remix)

05:35 aly & fila feat. susana — without you (extended mix)

05:28 lumisade — onawo (extended mix)

05:22 elite electronic & kirill anisimov & one half bear — human (extended mix)

05:17 emma hewitt & andrew rayel — my reflection (roman messer extended remix)

05:11 max meyer & sendr — who are you (extended mix)

05:06 driftmoon feat. eller — grindstone (original extended guitar mix)

05:01 bt & matt fax — the noetic (extended mix)

04:55 armin van buuren — blah blah blah (extended mix)

04:49 jason ross feat. lauren ray — i will be there (original mix)

04:43 daniel skyver & ram — subkonscious (official unkonscious festival theme)

04:35 maurice lekkerkerker — madeline (original mix)

04:34 wargaming.fm-3 — закружи противника 01

04:28 shugz — all systems go (original mix)

04:21 craig connelly — trouble in paradise (original mix)

04:15 protoculture — never seen love (extended mix)

04:07 interstate — i found you

04:02 first state & sunny lax feat. paul aiden — underneath my skin (extended mix)

04:00 dave leyrock — beautiful chaos (extended mix)

03:53 bryan kearney & christina novelli — by my side (craig connelly extended remix)

03:46 factor b & the noble six — origins (extended mix)

03:39 lange feat. sarah howells — out of the sky (kyau & albert remix)

03:33 davey asprey — kaiju (extended mix)

03:26 sean tyas feat. deirdre mclaughlin — supernatural (extended mix)

03:21 darren porter — inertia (extended mix)

03:14 a & z — faith (extended mix)

03:08 m.i.k.e. — voices from the inside (m.i.k.e.'s progressiva mix)

03:02 above & beyond — rocket science (original mix)

02:57 james dymond — stay (extended mix)

02:53 drym — voodoo (extended mix)

02:47 aly & fila — sunrise at cala bassa (ferry tayle extended remix)

02:42 heatbeat — meteora (extended mix)

02:35 arnej feat. josie — strangers we've become (intro tech dub)

02:31 omnia & tilde — for the first time feat tilde (ben gold extended remix)

02:25 mike sanders — the eye of the storm (original mix)

02:19 purenrg — chrysalis (extended mix)

02:14 ton tb — electronic malfunction (paul denton remix)

02:08 dj shah feat. adrina thorpe — back to you

02:02 fatum — violet (extended mix)

01:59 the thrillseekers — just because (original mix)

01:53 matt darey pres. lost tribe — gamemaster (lost tribe original mix)

01:45 ben bohmer — after earth (original mix)

01:39 ram — kingdom of dreams (ram 2015 rework)

01:34 gaia — in principio

01:28 ralphie b — homestead (extended mix)

01:22 remo-con — hydrangea (extended remix)

01:15 second sine — revolt (original mix)

01:09 alpha9 — come home (audien remix)

01:02 amir hussain & la antonia — sacred heart (extended mix)

00:55 richard durand & christina novelli — the air i breathe (club mix)

00:50 davey asprey — alone in the wilderness (extended mix)

00:44 orjan nilsen feat. rykka — the hardest part (extended mix)

00:39 cosmic gate & eric lumiere — run away (alexander popov remix)

00:33 david gravell — the future (extended mix)

00:26 armin van buuren — my symphony (the best of armin only anthem) (extended mix)

00:21 fast distance — frontera (original mix)

00:15 darren porter — light speed (extended mix)

00:10 kenneth thomas & pablo artigas — shambala (extended mix)

00:02 richard tanselli — destination(extended mix)

00:01 wargaming.fm — time 00:00


Хотите узнать, что сегодня играло на радио?

Узнать, что за песня звучала в эфире WarGaming FM Trance легко! Выберите плейлист, например "Плейлист WarGaming FM Trance на сегодня".

Плейлисты постоянно обновляется. Так же вы можете узнать, что звучало на WarGaming FM Trance вчера или позавчера. Просто выберите нужную дату.

Мы храним список всех композиций за последнюю неделю.

  Выберите фоновую картинку