Что играло на радио Kiss FM: Deep? Плейлист за неделю


13:20 noxid — monday blues

13:14 in deed & return of the jaded — old school lovin

13:09 pet shop boys & example — thursday (tensnake rmx)

13:03 rona — we are (kamilo sanclemente & mauro aguirre rmx)

12:58 martin roth — one cozy flipside

12:52 divided souls & samuri & roter & lewis & jama — i feel 4 u

12:45 laroz camel rider & magi hikri — shanal matar

12:40 marco lys & nervo — don't break my heart

12:36 d-nox & baya & lenn v — silence

12:31 george grey — why you lie to me (nikko culture rmx)

12:24 andy tee & danny losito & kareem shabazz — spend some time (micky more deep mix)

12:19 etherwave — sunrise

12:16 davi lisboa — look the same

12:11 sultan + shepard — you are my high

12:05 brezza & natalie gioia — per sempre

12:00 microtrauma — the arc

11:52 le visiteur — in my soul (deep mix)

11:46 fiddler — indistinctive things (ronfoller rmx)

11:41 shaen — one of a kind (mike drozdov & vetlove rmx)

11:34 nika dostur & dj party-zan — lost (syntheticsax & ural djs rmx backing track)

11:27 mode apart — voyage

11:21 alex barck & stee downes — like a drug (luis leon rmx)

11:16 camelphat & jaxxon — sun comes up (camelphat deluxe mix)

11:10 rise & fall — meridian

11:04 sasha primitive — we gotta make it count (vicent ballester rmx)

10:56 westboy — piece of peace

10:51 hernan cerbello — the right pace (marco grandi rmx)

10:47 damian lazarus & the ancient moons — levitate

10:42 disclosure & sam smith & max lyazgin — latch (oleg perets mash-up)

10:37 indiana — only the lonely (kant rmx)

10:31 slam duck — spaceship (tali muss rmx)

10:25 matt darey & natalie mccool — tonight (honkisch & 2pm rmx)

10:19 in deed & return of the jaded — old school lovin

10:13 sebastian busto — legends (alex vidal rmx)

10:07 deep active sound — friends (martin graff rmx)

10:02 anatomikal & rita cee — morning rush (b riley rmx)

09:57 nekliff & mary s.k. — first dot

09:53 edx & jess ball — i found you (castlebrook rmx)

09:48 flapjackers — 7th street

09:41 camelphat & yannis — hypercolour (patrice baumel rmx)

09:37 raeve — touch (bentley grey rmx)

09:34 telepopmusik — breathe

09:29 funkagenda & paul thomas — underground (fuenka rmx)

09:25 alyx ander — hush

09:21 d-nox & baya & lenn v — silence

09:16 mass digital — play my game

09:12 andrey kravtsov & monoteq — do you know (nekliff rmx)

09:05 mollono.bass & i am halo — my way (matan caspi rmx)

09:01 q narongwate — transition

08:58 aesly — qurum beach

08:53 david guetta — the world is mine (martin gold rmx)

08:48 forniva — walking on thin ice (rauschhaus rmx)

08:44 pol ayke — skyce

08:39 dharkfunkh & flam dept — your joy

08:33 butch — lale

08:27 chris murith — my lovin'

08:22 sultan + shepard — you are my high

08:18 selena gomez & marshmello — wolves (vanrip rmx)

08:13 norwood hills — mirage

08:06 kasper koman — hi (cid inc rmx)

08:00 talal & katie cobalt & gleb rubens — haunted iii

07:54 mode apart — voyage

07:49 anturage & amnezia haze — summerheart (tom rain & max lyazgin rmx)

07:43 rise & fall — meridian

07:38 tasteful house — day & night (anton ishutin rmx)

07:33 matter — single origin

07:27 james trystan — trajectory (paul anthonee rmx)

07:22 b.e.d. & chloe myers — before i leave (nikko culture rework)

07:15 ali love & camelphat — spektrum

07:13 the magician & newtimers — when the night is over (clancy rmx)

07:07 the shapeshifters & river — it's you

07:01 david hohme & dustin nantais & sophia urista — storybook

06:58 ofdream — thelema

06:52 in deed & return of the jaded — old school lovin

06:48 housenick — take our chances (maxi rozh rmx)

06:41 mij mack — solace

06:38 lefeatguster — midnight vibe

06:34 nora en pure — frutta di mare

06:28 max freegrant — nazar (stan kolev rmx)

06:24 roland clark & ultra nate — the first time free (claptone rmx)

06:16 westboy — piece of peace

06:11 sonny fodera & yasmin — feeling you (deep mix)

06:07 moe turk & dj fuzzy & ayman nageeb — outta my head

06:01 fuenka — callisto

05:57 erbil dzemoski — when the lights drop

05:51 camelphat & eli & fur — waiting

05:46 happy gutenberg & elektromekanik — sunset

05:42 bombays & myles franklin — belief

05:36 forteba — mikronauta

05:31 bryan cox & stanny abram — rude boy

05:26 shaen — one of a kind (mike drozdov & vetlove rmx)

05:21 matt black — water (sean mcclellan down under rmx)

05:17 aikon — coming back

05:12 alej — pegasus

05:07 danique & distorted beauty — scream (gabriel ananda rmx)

04:59 fenix j & mario eighta — dullness

04:56 mihalis safras — la samba di chicos (wally lopez rmx)

04:51 kaskade & the moth & the flame — haunt me

04:47 glittering puzzle — by all means

04:41 fuenka — arrakis

04:37 cristina soto & johan vilborg — wasting candles (joshi deep fix)

04:31 house of virus & paris brightledge — loves bitter blues

04:25 chew fu & steve clisby — purple rain (mousse t.'s home a lone mix)

04:19 howemoves — dial

04:12 ali love & camelphat — spektrum

04:06 eldar stuff & matuya — dance dance (outlife rmx)

04:03 trilucid — shelter

03:57 monolink — father ocean (ben bohmer rmx)

03:51 biologik — metaphysical (orsen rmx)

03:48 aesly — qurum beach

03:42 ante perry — no entrance with shorts

03:36 davide ferrario — coolprit (alfonso muchacho rmx)

03:31 nekliff & mary s.k. — first dot (deep sound effect rmx)

03:25 di rugerio — red moon

03:20 morttagua — alpha draconian

03:14 matt darey & natalie mccool — tonight (honkisch & 2pm rmx)

03:08 in deed & return of the jaded — old school lovin

03:02 vision factory — insatiable

02:55 moonamee — boa horatta

02:49 lia blue — blue smoke

02:44 arcadis — good times (waddup) (marvyn zeyys rmx)

02:39 sultan + shepard — you are my high

02:34 haxxy — what they say

02:27 camelphat & yannis — hypercolour (patrice baumel rmx)

02:21 duke dumont & the giver — reprise (kiwi rmx)

02:15 mako — ghosts (dayne s rmx)

02:08 rona — we are (kamilo sanclemente & mauro aguirre rmx)

02:01 dale middleton — daylight darkness

01:57 aikon — coming back

01:50 jem haynes & mike peters — hang heels

01:43 nora en pure — u got my body (cedric zeyenne club mix)

01:38 platunoff — unbreakable soul (stan kolev rmx)

01:32 ce ce peniston — finally (playless rmx)

01:29 d-nox & baya & lenn v — silence

01:23 seven lions & kerli — worlds apart (bit funk rmx)

01:18 yad — distance

01:14 sans souci — twin lakes

01:09 patrick swayze — she's like the wind (anton ishutin rework)

01:03 amari & mike tohr — borax (oliver koletzki rework)

00:59 dimas shepelev — walking on clouds

00:54 camelphat & eli & fur — waiting

00:48 central rodeo — let me tell

00:42 jennifer rene & diversion — wishing (barzek rmx)

00:39 seda & dj artush — sirum em qez (danny may rmx)

00:33 anton ishutin — shiluette

00:30 aesly — qurum beach

00:25 dj e-clyps — so gone

00:18 boris brejcha — nothing seems to be

00:13 jp phillippe — deep resonances

00:07 blank jones — lovelee dae (cassara rmx)

00:02 monolink — father ocean (ben bohmer rmx)


Хотите узнать, что сегодня играло на радио?

Узнать, что за песня звучала в эфире Kiss FM: Deep легко! Выберите плейлист, например "Плейлист Kiss FM: Deep на сегодня".

Плейлисты постоянно обновляется. Так же вы можете узнать, что звучало на Kiss FM: Deep вчера или позавчера. Просто выберите нужную дату.

Мы храним список всех композиций за последнюю неделю.

Выберите фоновую картинку